tceic.com
学霸学习网 这下你爽了
相关文章
当前位置:首页 >> 哲学 >>

2010年10月自考英语二试题及详细解答


全国2010年10月高等教育自学考试
《英语(二)》真题及解析 英语( 主讲: 主讲:高伟

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
Ⅰ.Vocabulary and Structure (10 points, 1 point for each) ) 1.People working outdoors should their skin from the sun. A. protect B. protest C. prefer D. perfect 答案:A。 解析:根据句子含义, 表示“保护”,同时与后面介词from 形成固定短语搭配。

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
2. Having this disease does not mean that you will die young. A. necessarily B. regularly C. occasionally D. automatically 答案:A。 解析:根据句子含义, 表示“必然地”。

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
3.The author of the book benefited a lot criticism. A. to B. of C. from D. for 答案:C。 解析:根据句子含义, 表示“受益于”,且为固定动词短语 搭配。 his readers’

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
4. We were delayed at the airport. we would have been here earlier. A. Subsequently B. Otherwise C. However D. Consequently 答案:B。 解析:根据句子含义, 明显含有虚拟成分,表示“否则”。

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
5.This article is said to be to that one in style. A. superior B. liable C. available D. accessible 答案:A。 解析:根据句子含义,表示“超越,超过,高于”,而且与 后面介词to形成固定短语搭配。

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
6. Statistics show that the normal life in China in now 72. A. prediction B. prospect C. span D. forecast 答案:C。 解析:固定短语life span,表示“寿命”。

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
7.Lots of small businesses in that country simply cannot to buy health insurance for their workers. A. deliver B. offer C. provide D. afford 答案:D。 解析:根据句子含义,表示“负担得起,买得起”,同时与 后面介词形成固定短语搭配。

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
8. His speech at the ceremony will no doubt A. account for B. add to C. amount to D. allow for 答案:B。 解析:根据句子含义,表明“增添了”。 his reputation.

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
9.It is easier for young people to to new environments than the elderly. A. activate B. adopt C. allocate D. adapt 答案:D。 解析:句子含义表明“适应”,同时与后面介词to形成固定 短语搭配 。

第一部分 选择题(共50分)
10. A vocabulary index is included for easy A. inference B. difference C. conference D. reference 答案:D。 解析:句子含义表明“查询,参考”。 .

Ⅱ.Cloze Test(10 points, 1 point for each)

下列短文中有十个空格,每个空格有四个选项,根据上下文要求选出最佳答案。 下列短文中有十个空格,每个空格有四个选项,根据上下文要求选出最佳答案。

Many public libraries in the United States have had financial difficulties in recent years because of cuts in federal and state government spending. 11 the same time, the cost of books, wages of library workers, and even the cost of fuel to heat and cool library buildings have 12 .Some libraries have had to reduce the 13 of hours they are open and dismiss some of their workers. The American Library Association says local governments have 14 more support to replace lost federal and state money. It also says libraries have developed new outside sources of moneybusinesses and private groups for 15 . These new sources of money have helped although libraries cannot depend 16 them for major, continuing support.

Ⅱ.Cloze Test(10 points, 1 point for each)

下列短文中有十个空格,每个空格有四个选项,根据上下文要求选出最佳答案。 下列短文中有十个空格,每个空格有四个选项,根据上下文要求选出最佳答案。

The American Library Association says 17 also increasing debate over the high cost of new computer services in libraries. Some experts say those who use these 18 services should pay for them. Many librarians 19 . They say library research services should remain free to all users. The new technology and its costs are causing many changes in America’s public libraries. 20 experts say the main purpose of the libraries will not change. Libraries will continue to provide knowledge and information for everyone.

Ⅱ.Cloze Test(10 points, 1 point for each)

下列短文中有十个空格,每个空格有四个选项,根据上下文要求选出最佳答案。 下列短文中有十个空格,每个空格有四个选项,根据上下文要求选出最佳答案。

11. A. In B. For C. From D. At 解析:固定短语搭配,表示“与此同时”,选择 D 。 12. A. risen B. dropped C. decreased D. improved 解析:前面说明消减出现困难,而后面说明现实情况,选 择A。 13. A. number B. part C. amount D. sum 解析:根据句子含义,选择 A ,“开放时间的数量”。 14. A. presented B. provided C. rejected D. reduced 解析:句子含义表示“提供支持”,选择 B 。 15. A. good B. example C. short D. nothing 解析:固定短语搭配,“例如”,选择 B 。 择

Ⅱ.Cloze Test(10 points, 1 point for each)

下列短文中有十个空格,每个空格有四个选项,根据上下文要求选出最佳答案。 下列短文中有十个空格,每个空格有四个选项,根据上下文要求选出最佳答案。

16. A. for B. from C. within D. on 解析:固定短语搭配,“依赖,取决于”,选择 D 。 17. A. this is B. there is C. it is D. that is 解析:表示“还有”,选择 B。 18. A. inexpensive B. costly C. free D. economical 解析:前面的high cost说明本题答案,选择 B 。 19. A. discontinue B. disappear C. dismount D. disagree 解析:句子含义表明“多数图书管理员不同意”,选择 D 。 20. A. So B. But C. For D. As 解析:表示转折,选择 B 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

Passage One
Questions 21 to 25 are based on the following passage. Electronic waste, also called e-waste, has become an issue of serious concern to environmentalists as a growing number of electronic ite4ms are discarded in landfills(垃圾填埋场)every year. Many consumers are not aware that electronics like computers and cell phones actually contain ①toxins that can enter the soil and damage the environment.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

Several nations ②have passed laws about e-waste to try and keep it out of landfills, or in landfills which are equipped to handle toxic materials. The heavy metals in ewaste pose serious environmental and health risks. While many consumers are trained to think of things like cathode ray tubes (阴极射线管) as dangerous articles that require special disposal, most do not connect cell phones, for example, with beryllium, a toxic heavy metal which can cause severe damage to the lungs. In addition to the toxins it contains, e-waste also takes a very long time to biodegrade, which means that it will be taking up landfill space for centuries.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

The question of what to do with e-waste is a serious one. In the first world, many companies have begun to take steps to reduce the amount of e-waste they create. Companies which manufacture electronics are starting to take items back when they are no longer useful ③so that usable elements like copper can be safely removed and the rest of the electronics can be safely disposed of. However, a large portion of unwanted electronics in the first world is being shipped to the third world.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

Sometimes this e-waste is shipped under the cover of humanitarian (人道主义) reasons, arguing that old technology can still help bridge4 the gap between first and third world. Slow computers which are not wanted in the United States, for example, might make a big difference to someone living in Africa. However, much of this equipment actually arrives in an unusable and broken state, and people desperate for money try to harvest usable materials such as valuable metals from donated equipment. ④Unfortunately , most of these individuals lack training in how to handle the dangerous materials used in electronics manufacture, and expose themselves and their communities to toxic chemicals and metals.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

21.The word “toxins” (Para.1) probably refers to ______ A. cheap metals B. electronic parts C. poisonous substances D. valuable elements 解析:近义词互选,同时关注该词后面陈述句子的含义,选 解析:近义词互选,同时关注该词后面陈述句子的含义, 择 C。 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

22. Laws about e-waste have been passed because __________ A. cathode ray tubes are not disposed of properly B. enough landfills have been built to handle harmful materials C. consumers are ignorant of the danger of cell phones D. e-waste contains toxins and biodegrade slowly 解析:找到关键词 解析:找到关键词laws+passed+e-waste,得出本题答案,选 ,得出本题答案, 择 D。 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

23.It is implied in the third paragraph that _____ A. electronics manufacturers have the ability to deal with e-waste B. most e-waste in the first world is properly dealt with C. the usual practice in the first world is to recycle e-waste D. copper in e-waste is not a recyclable element 解析:通过阅读第三自然段, 解析:通过阅读第三自然段,得出答案 A。 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

24. The author believes that the unwanted electronics shipped to the third world______. A. arrives in broken state but is still usable to the poor B. bridges the technological gap to a great extent C. does more harm than good in fact D. serves as a real humanitarian aid to advance technology 解析:末段最后一句说明答案,选择C 解析:末段最后一句说明答案,选择C。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

25. The passage mainly deals with ______. A. the dangers caused by e-waste B. the safe ways to dispose of e-waste C. the illegal transactions of electronics D. the gap between first and third world 解析:首段 末段含义 答案, 末段含义=答案 解析:首段+末段含义 答案,选择 A 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

Passage Two
Questions 26 to 30 are based on the following passage.

My drop-out started before I was born. ①My biological mother was a young, unwed college graduate student, and she decided to put me up for adoption. She felt very strongly that I should be adopted by college graduates, so everything was all set for me to be adopted at birth by a lawyer and his wife. Except that when I popped out they decided at the last minute that they really wanted a girl. So my parents, who were on a waiting list, got a call in the middle of the night asking:” We have an unexpected baby boy; do you want him?” They said:” Of course.” My biological mother later found out ②that my mother had never graduated from college and that my father had never graduated from high school. She refused to sign the final adoption papers. She changed her mind a few months later when my parents promised that I would someday go to college.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

And 17 years later I did go to college. But I naively chose a college that was almost as expensive as Stanford, and all of my working-class parents’ savings were being spent on my college tuition. After six months, I couldn’t see the value in it. I had no idea what I wanted to do with my life and no idea how college was going to help me figure it out. ③And here I was spending all the money my parents had saved their entire life. So I decided to drop out and trust that it would ④all work out OK. ⑤It was pretty scary at the time, but looking back it was one of the best decisions I ever made. The minute I dropped out I could stop taking the required classes that didn’t interest me, and begin dropping in on the ones that looked interesting.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

It wasn’t all romantic. I didn’t have a dorm room, so I slept on the floor in friends’ rooms, I returned coke bottles for the 5 $ deposits to buy food with, and I would walk the 7 miles across town every Sunday night to get one good meal a week at the Hare Krishna temple. And much of what I stumbled into turned out to be priceless later on.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

26.The expression “biological mother” refers to ______. A. one’s mother through adoption B. one’s mother through birth C. an unmarried mother D. a mother working as a biological mother biologist 解析:找到核心词 解析:找到核心词biological mother ,得出答案 B 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

27. It is true that the author’s parents ______. A. worked as lawyers B. adopted a baby girl C. graduated from college D. had no college degrees 解析:找到核心词parents(father+mother),仔细阅读,得出 解析:找到核心词 ,仔细阅读, 答案D。 答案 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

28.The author quitted school mainly because _______. A. he had spent all of his parents’ savings B. classes in his college did not interest him C. he wanted to make more money for his parents D. he didn’t think his college tuition worthwhile 解析:找到核心词 解析:找到核心词drop out=quit,可得答案 D。 , 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

29.After the author dropped out of college, he ______. A. continued to pursue his interests B. found satisfactory employment C. lived on his parents’ savings D. enjoyed selling bottles for a living 解析:第二自然段末尾说明答案,同时关注关键词 解析:第二自然段末尾说明答案,同时关注关键词drop out 的再次出现,选择A。 的再次出现,选择 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

30.The author regarded his drop-out as ______. A. romantic B. rewarding C. disappointing D. useless 解析:文章第二自然段末尾说明答案, 解析:文章第二自然段末尾说明答案,选择 B 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

Passage Three Questions 31 to 35 are based on the following passage. With technological advances, the first half of the twentieth century saw a movement of workers away from agricultural to industrial production. The second half saw a movement from industrial production to services. So far, technological advances have not reduced our need for service workers. ①But what would happen if advances in artificial intelligence (AI) should greatly increase the productivity of service workers, as suggested b the following scene?

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

Andrea calls the doctor’s office with a medical concern. The doctor’s automated telephone system, in a friendly and personal voice, asks her a series of questions. Based on Andrea’s answers and in consultation with her insurer’s claim system, the doctor’s system directs her to a neighborhood lab for tests. At the lab, another automated system performs the prescribed tests, makes a diagnosis, and provides the appropriate medication, all while in contact with Andrea’s insurer. As the service is completed, the insurer pays the cost of the service. Andrea signs for any copayment, to be paid automatically from her bank account. Heading home, Andrea was happily spared from long waits and a hurried contact with the doctor.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

To anticipate the realization of such a scene and its timing, we should watch the industries with the most potential for early application of AI. These would be where services are already provided at a distance (③airline reservations were an early ③ example). Once widespread in these industries. AI will have built the necessary level of trust and acceptance to move into more and more service industries.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

The critical issue now is that such changes could lead to considerable reduction in service jobs at a time when people with want to (or need to) work longer. Services in the first half of the twenty-first century might thus resemble manufacturing ④in the second half of the twentieth century, with considerable unemployment and significant incentives(诱 诱 因) for early retirement. ⑤If we are to minimize the panic, we need first to see it coming.

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

31.It is possible that in the future ______. A. the need for service workers will be reduced B. service industries will be out of business C. AI will create more jobs for human workers D.AI will limit industrial production 解析:文章首段末句说明答案,选择 。 解析:文章首段末句说明答案,选择A。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

32.The main aim of the second paragraph is to show that ______. A. medical payment involves a complex process B. more humans are available for services C. AI will make services more efficient D. several doctors are needed in a medical diagnosis 解析:认真阅读第二自然段,得出答案,选择 。 解析:认真阅读第二自然段,得出答案,选择C。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

33. Airline reservations are an early example of ______. A. AI application B. a face-to-face service C. the prevalence of flights D. AI reliance on humans 解析:找到核心词Airline reservations ,确定答案 。 确定答案A。 解析:找到核心词

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

34.It is implied in the last paragraph that in the second half of the 20th century ______. A. a large number of employees lost their jobs B. a lot of employees refused to do more work C. numerous workers were forced to retire earlier D. many workers were encouraged to work longer 解析:找到末段核心词 解析:找到末段核心词in the second half of the 20th century, 选择 A。 。

Ⅲ.Reading Comprehension(30 points, 2 points for each)

35. The author’s attitude toward the future of AI is ______. A. positive B. negative C. indifferent D. objective 解析:末段最后一句说明答案,选择D。 解析:末段最后一句说明答案,选择D

第二部分 (50 POINTS) POINTS)
Ⅳ.Word Spelling (10 points, 1 point for two words) 36自愿的 a. v _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ (voluntary) 37 即兴创作 v. i _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ (improvise) 38诚实地 ad. h _ _ _ _ _ _ _ (honestly) 39 承担,从事 v. u _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ (undertake) 40 最初的;词首的 ad. i _ _ _ _ _ _ (initial) (interval) 41 间隔 n. i _ _ _ _ _ _ 42 定位;场所 n. l _ _ _ _ _ _ _ (location) 43 星期三 n. W _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ (Wednesday) 44 出版物 n. p _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ (publication) 45 日常的;例行的 a. r _ _ _ _ _ _ (routine)

Word Spelling (10 points, 1 point for two words) 46 第三十 num. t _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ 47 无感觉的 a. s _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ 48 滑的;圆滑的a. s _ _ _ _ _ _ _ 49 身体上地 ad. p _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ 50 冲击;影响 n. i _ _ _ _ _ 51 进行中的 a. o _ _ _ _ _ _ 52 音乐家 n. m _ _ _ _ _ _ _ 53 重力 n. g _ _ _ _ _ _ 54 诱惑;吸引 v. t _ _ _ _ 55 怀疑;推测 v. s _ _ _ _ _ _ (thirtieth) (senseless) (slippery) (physically) (impact) (ongoing) (musician) (gravity) (tempt) (suspect)

Ⅴ.Word Form (10 points, 1 point each)
将括号中的各词变为适当的形式填入空白。答案写在答题纸上。 将括号中的各词变为适当的形式填入空白。答案写在答题纸上。 56.This pattern of black and white is _______(character) of the

local buildings.
解析:需要填写一个名词, 解析:需要填写一个名词,填写characteristic。

57.Copies of the documents are available for ______(inspect). 解析:需要填写一个名词, 解析:需要填写一个名词,填写inspection。

Ⅴ.Word Form (10 points, 1 point each)
58.Greece was our first ______(choose) for a vacation, but all the

flights were full.
解析:需要填写一个名词, 解析:需要填写一个名词,填写choice。 。

59. We will take your recent illness into ______(consider) when

marking your exam paper.
解析:这里需要一个名词, 解析:这里需要一个名词,填写consideration。 60.He studied the German market to find the potential there for

______(profit) investment.
解析:确定是一个形容词, 解析:确定是一个形容词,填写profitable。

Ⅴ.Word Form (10 points, 1 point each)
61. The research has attracted wide media ______(cover) and has featured on a BBC television program. 解析:需要一个名词,填写coverage。 解析:需要一个名词,填写 。 62. A good way to ______ (large) your vocabulary is to read newspapers every day. 解析:需要一个动词,填写enlarge。 。 解析:需要一个动词,填写 63. The ______(employ) showed great enthusiasm for the new machine. 解析:需要一个名词,填写employee(s)。 解析:需要一个名词,填写 。

Ⅴ.Word Form (10 points, 1 point each)
64.At the hotel, I made the ______(acquaint) of a young

American actor. 解析:需要一个名词,填写acquaintance。 解析:需要一个名词,填写 。

65.Some remedial work needs to be done on the foundations to ______(strong) the bridge. 解析:这里需要动词,填写strengthen。 解析:这里需要动词,填写 。

Ⅵ.C-E Translation (15 points, 3 points each) 将下列各句译成英语并将答案写在答题纸上。 将下列各句译成英语并将答案写在答题纸上。 66.这个计划似乎是可行的。 解析:The plan seems to be feasible.

67.那个地区的人们正在努力把沙漠变成肥沃的土地。 解析:The people in that area are (making efforts to)trying to turn the desert into rich land.

Ⅵ.C-E Translation (15 points, 3 points each) 将下列各句译成英语并将答案写在答题纸上。 将下列各句译成英语并将答案写在答题纸上。 68.他对这件事情的看法和我的完全一致。 解析:His opinions about the matter perfectly coincide with mine.

69.他跟我说话时就好像认识我好多年了。 解析:He talked to me as if we he had known me for years.

Ⅵ.C-E Translation (15 points, 3 points each) 将下列各句译成英语并将答案写在答题纸上。 将下列各句译成英语并将答案写在答题纸上。 70.你现在所做的事情有助于你未来获得成功。 解析:What you are doing now will contribute to your future success.

Ⅶ.E-C Translation (15 points) 将下列短文译成汉语并将答案写在答题纸上。 将下列短文译成汉语并将答案写在答题纸上。 Not until the beginning of the twentieth century was it recognized that certain substances were essential in the diet to prevent or cure some disease. These substances are now known as vitamins. They are vital for growth, good health, and maintenance of the normal functions of the body.

Ⅶ.E-C Translation (15 points) ? A well-balanced diet should provide all the vitamins we normally require. Those of us who are fortunate enough to be able to buy sufficient food should not suffer from vitamin deficiency. However, for various reasons, some people do not maintain a balanced diet. People often lose their appetite because of illness. People living alone may not bother to eat proper meals, and people on a diet may not eat sufficient quantities of necessary foods.

Ⅶ.E-C

Translation (15 points)

将下列短文译成汉语并将答案写在答题纸上。 将下列短文译成汉语并将答案写在答题纸上。

解析:直到二十世纪初,人们才认识到, 解析:直到二十世纪初,人们才认识到,饮食中的某些物 质对防治某些疾病是不可或缺的。 质对防治某些疾病是不可或缺的。这些物质现在被称为维 生素。维生素对于人的成长、 生素。维生素对于人的成长、健康和维持身体的正常功能 非常重要。 非常重要。 平衡饮食应当不会缺少维生素。我们这些有幸买得起 平衡饮食应当不会缺少维生素。 足够食品的人应该不会缺少维生素。可是,由于各种原因, 足够食品的人应该不会缺少维生素。可是,由于各种原因, 有些人却不能保持饮食平衡。病人常常会没有胃口; 有些人却不能保持饮食平衡。病人常常会没有胃口;独居 的人可能不会在意一日三餐是否正常; 的人可能不会在意一日三餐是否正常;节食的人也可有摄 入足量的身体所需的食物。 入足量的身体所需的食物。

谢谢大家


推荐相关:

2010年10月自考英语二试题及详细解答_图文.ppt

2010年10月自考英语二试题及详细解答 - 全国2010年10月高等教育自学考

2010年10月全国自考英语二真题及答案_图文.doc

2010年10月全国自考英语二真题及答案_经济学_高等教育_教育专区。2010年10月全国自考英语二真题及答案 文档贡献者 forexfang 贡献于2010-12-16 ...

2017年10月自考英语二00015试题及答案解析详细版_图文.doc

2017年10月自考英语二00015试题及答案解析详细版 - 英语(二)试卷第

2010年10月 自考 英语(二)试题及答案(标准版).doc

2010年10月 自考 英语(二)试题及答案(标准版)_英语考试_外语学习_教育专区。2010年10月 自考 英语(二)试题及答案 2010 年 10 月 自考 英语(二)试题及答案(...

历年真题2014年10月自考英语(二)试题和答案.doc

历年真题2014年10月自考英语(二)试题和答案 - 2014 年 10 月高等

2015年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_图文.doc

2015年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_管理学_高等教育_教育专

2010年10月全国自考英语(二)试题及答案.pdf

2010年10月全国自考英语(二)试题及答案 - 2010 年 10 月全国自考英语(二)试题 课程代码:00015 Ⅰ. Vocabulary and Structure(10 points,...

2010年10月全国自考英语(二)试题和答案.pdf

2010年10月全国自考英语(二)试题和答案 - http://bbs.zikao5.com 我自考网整理 参考答案: 1-35 CDBDA ADCBA BACBC ABCD...

2015年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案(自考答案).doc

2015年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案(自考答案) - 2015 年

全国2010年10月高等教育自学考试 英语(二)真题及答案解析.doc

全国2010年10月高等教育自学考试 英语(二)真题及答案解析_英语考试_外语学习_教育专区。全国2010年10月高等教育自学考试 英语(二)真题及答案解析 ...

2016年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析完整版.pdf

2016年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析完整版_自考_成人教育_教育专区 暂无评价|0人阅读|0次下载 | 举报文档 2016年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析...

2014年10月自考英语二试题及答案.doc

2014年10月自考英语二试题及答案 - 1/9 2/9 3/9 4/9 5/9 6/9 7/9 8/9 9/9... 2014年10月自考英语二试题及答案_自考_成人教育_教育专区。1/9 2...

2017年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_图文.doc

2017年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_图文 - 第 1 页 共

2010年10月自学考试英语(二)试题和答案_图文.doc

2010年10月自学考试英语(二)试题和答案_英语考试_外语学习_教育专区。2010年10月英语(二)试题和答案 2010 年 10 月自考英语(二) 1 2010 年 10 月自考英语(...

2010年10月全国自考英语(二)试题和答案.doc

2010年10月全国自考英语(二)试题和答案 自考自考隐藏>> ht

2010年10月全国自考英语二真题及答案.doc

2010年10月全国自考英语二真题及答案 隐藏>> 分享到: X

2016年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_图文.doc

2016年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_自考_成人教育_教育专区 暂无评价|0人阅读|0次下载 | 举报文档 2016年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_自考...

2017年10月自考00015英语二试卷及答案_图文.doc

2017年10月自考00015英语二试卷及答案 - 英语二(00015)不是标准答案 1-5ABABC 6-10B?BCA 11-15BC?BC 16-25FBEDCDAE...

2010年4月自考英语二真题及答案.doc

2010年4月自考英语二真题及答案 - www.114study.com 各全部 WORD 文档 月自学考试综合英语 综合英语( 全国 2010 年 4 月自学考试综合英语(二)试题 课程代码...

2015年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_图文.doc

2015年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析_自考_成人教育_教育专区。2015年10月自考英语二(00015)试题及答案解析 2015 年 10 月高等教育自学考试全国统一命题...

网站首页 | 网站地图
All rights reserved Powered by 学霸学习网 www.tceic.com
copyright ©right 2010-2021。
文档资料库内容来自网络,如有侵犯请联系客服。zhit325@126.com