tceic.com
简单学习网 让学习变简单
当前位置:首页 >> 英语 >>

江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题(含解析)


南京市、盐城市 2015 届高三年级第二次模拟考试 英 语 试 题
本试卷分选择题和非选择题两部分。满分 120 分,考试用时 120 分钟。 注意事项: 答题前,考生务必将自己的学校、姓名、考试号写在答题纸上。考试结束后,将答题纸交 回。 第一部分听力(共两节,满分 20 分) 做题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答 案转 涂到答题

纸上。 第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 5 分) 听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最 佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题 和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。 1. What time is it now? A. About 3:30. B. About 4:00. C. About 4:30.

2. What does the man mean? A. He will send someone right away. B. The woman can call later that day. C. He is going to repair the pipe later. 3. Why are they collecting money? A. To buy a gift for Jenny. B. To pay for the ticket to Nanjing. C. To get some cash for the man. 4. What can we learn from the conversation? A. The apartment is too small. B. The apartment is available. C. The apartment is in perfect condition. 5. Who is the man looking for?
橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

A. His classmate.

B. His teacher.

C. His brother.

第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分) 听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选 项 中选出最佳选项, 并标在试卷的相应位置。 听每段对话或独白前, 你将有时间阅读各个小题, 每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出 5 秒钟的做答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。 听第 6 段材料,回答第 6、7 题。 6. What do the speakers still need? A. A tent. B. A flashlight. C. A sleeping bag. 7. Where does the conversation most probably take place? A. At a campsite. B. In a store. C. At home. 高三英语第 1 页共 12 页 听第 7 段材料,回答第 8、9 题。 8. How many people are there in the Taylors’ family? A. Three. B. Four. C. Five. 9. What can we infer from the conversation? A. The Taylors don’t like Paul. B. Paul likes reading English magazines. C. English is not Paul’s native language. 听第 8 段材料,回答第 10 至 13 题。 10. How long was the man in Spain? A. For one week. B. For two weeks. C. For one month. 11. What does the woman say about Ryan Air? A. It’s not a first-rate airline. B. It offers quality customer service. C. It says no to 10-kilogram baggage. 12. How much did the man pay for his flight? A. ?60. B.?70. C.?80. 13. What did the man do to reduce the weight of his bag? A. He threw away some valueless things.

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

B. He moved some items to his jacket pockets. C. He took his jacket out of his heavy bag. 听第 9 段材料,回答第 14 至 17 题。 14. What kind of job does Edward do? A. An actor. B. A director. C. A writer.

15. What is the woman probably doing? A. Interviewing a movie star. B. Hosting a television show. C. Discussing teenage problems. 16. What did James Dean do at college in California? A. He first acted in plays. B. He did more stage acting. C. He got seriously into acting. 17. What do we know about James Dean from the conversation? A. He made numerous popular movies. B. He has long been a legendary figure. C. He was best at acting in Hollywood tragedies. 听第 10 段材料,回答第 18 至 20 题。 18. Why did these scientists win the Nobel Prize in medicine? A. They created a great nervous system in a rat’s brain. B. They noticed the mapping ability dozens of years ago. C. They discovered how the brain knows the body’s location. 19. What’s the relationship between May-Britt and Edvard? A. Teacher and student. B. Professor and assistant. C. Husband and wife.

20. Who will get half of the prize money? A. John. B. May-Britt. C. Edvard.

第二部分英语知识运用(共两节,满分 35 分) 第一节 单项填空(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分) 请认真阅读下面各题,从题中所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项,并在答题纸

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

上将该项涂黑。 21. He hasn’t got any hobbies,_______ you call watching TV a hobby. A. when B. if 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查状语从句的用法。 【解析】句意:他没有任何爱好,除非你将看电视称为爱好的话。when 当……时候; if 如果;unless 除非,要不是;since 既然。根据主从句之间的关系和连词含义判断。故选 C。 22. —With this New Year_______ new challenges. 一 Sure. Global economy remains uncertain, and many countries continue to struggle. A. comes B. will come C. is coming 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查时态和倒装句的用法。 【解析】句意:----新的挑战伴随着这个新年到来了。---当然。全球经济仍存在不确定 性,许多国家继续争斗。介词放在句首,主语和谓语动词完全倒装,这种倒装句一般只有一 般现在时和一般过去时,故判断选 D。 23. —It is reported that the Shanghai auto show stops using models. How about yours? —We will_______. A. follow suit B. sink or swim together C. set eyes on it D. get to the bottom of it 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查固定短语的用法。 【解析】句意为:——据报道上海车展停止用人模。你们的呢? ——我们将仿效的。 Follow suit 仿效(某人) ;sink or swim together 同舟共济;set eyes on it 第一次看见,注意到, 如:Everyone keeps talking about Patrick, But I've never set eyes on the man.大家一直都在谈论派特利克,但我从来没见过这个人。get to the bottom ofit 找到起因;挖出祸根。故判断选 A。 24. —Do you think he is the only person for the job? —I’m not quite sure but he’ll prove_______ to the task. A. equal B. essential C. special D. superior D. come C. unless D. since

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

【答案】A 【命题立意】考查形容词的用法。 【解析】句意:---你认为他是唯一一个适合这项工作的人。---我不确定,但是他会证明 他能胜任这项工作。be equal to the task 胜任工作。equal 平等的;essential 重要的,必需的; special 特殊的,专门的;superior 优于……的。故判断选 A。 25. As the dark horse, China’s football team swept into the quarterfinals_______ it lost to host country Australia. A. as B. what 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查定语从句的用法。 【解析】句意:中国队作为黑马队一举进入四分之一决赛,这场比赛里,输给了东道主 澳大利亚队。由于空前是名词,再看下面选项,可以确定这是定语从句。分析从句,主谓结 构,不缺主语和宾语,因此从关系副词中选。而 quarterfinals 是表示相当于地点的,定语从 句中缺少地点状语故用 where,故判断选 D。 26. Flocks of customers joined Alibaba Singles, Day, Hong Kong, the U.S. and Russia_______ the top three outside. A. claimed B. to be claimed C. claiming D. being claimed C. that D. where

【答案】C 【命题立意】考查非谓语动词的用法。 【解析】句意:成群的顾客加入了阿里巴巴的光棍节,香港、 美国和俄罗斯成为 (大陆) 以外的前三甲。 Hong Kong, the U.S. and Russia 是 claim 的动作执行者, 应用现在分词短语与 修饰词构成独立主格结构。故判断选 C。 27. It might have_______ your notice but I am very busy at the moment. A. quit B. neglected C. escaped D. denied

【答案】C 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】句意:可能没注意到你的通知,但我现在正忙。quit 放弃;neglect 忽略;escape 逃脱;denied 拒绝。escape 逃脱,未注意到。如:No detail was too small to escape her attention 再小的细节都逃不过她的眼睛。故判断选 C。

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

28. He abandoned teaching_______ a career as a musician. A. in favor of C with regard to 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查介词短语的用法。 【解析】句意:他放弃教学以有利于作为音乐家的职业。in favor of 以……有利于,支 持,赞成;in terms of 根据,依……而言; with regard to 关于,说起;with reference to 提及, 参考。故判断选 A。 29. The frozen waterfall has attracted floods of tourists to_______ the natural beauty. A. cherish B. admire C. observe D. discover B. in terms of D. with reference to

【答案】B 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】句意:冰冻的瀑布吸引了大量游客欣赏自然美景。cherish 珍贵;admire 欣赏, 赞赏;observe 观察;discover 发现。故判断选 B。 30. —Do you know the story of Niulang and Zhinu? —Of course. Their love story was_______ as an example for hundreds of years in China. A. taken up B. kept up C. picked up D. held up

【答案】D 【命题立意】考查动词短语的用法。 【解析】句意:---你知道牛郎和织女的故事吗?---当然。在中国上百年来,他们的爱情 一直作为典范而传送着。hold up as an example 奉为楷模。Take up 占用;keep up 保持;pick up 捡起。故判断选 D。 31. Estella showed me the way with a candle. When she opened the side entrance, the_______ of the daylight quite confused me. A. trend B. rush C. crash D. increase

【答案】B 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】句意:Estella 用蜡烛给我指路。当她打开侧门时,强烈的日光让我模糊不清。 the rush of the daylight 强烈的日光。trend 趋势;crash 坠毁;increase 增加。故判断选 B。

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

32. If people outside China learned a bit about jasmine tea culture, they would realize there_______ a lot of enjoyment in it. A. is B. was 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查主谓一致和时态的用法。 【解析】句意:如果国外的人们学一点关于茉莉花茶的文化,他们将会意识到它里面有 许多乐趣。主句和从句都是与现在事实相反的虚拟语气,但 realize 的宾语从句说的是客观 事实,应用一般现在时。故判断选 A。 33. My voice was so little and the shop owner had to bend down to hear_______ I wanted to buy. A. what it was 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查强调句型的用法。 【解析】我的声音太小了以致于店主弯下腰来听我确实想买什么。Hear 后的宾语从句 使用的强调句型,强调的是 what,宾语从句应用陈述语序。故判断选 C。 【举一反三】高考中强调句型考查热点 考点一:强调句型的基本结构:强调句型“It is / was + 被强调的成份 + that + 其他成 份”用来强调主语、宾语和状语等成份。that 只起连接作用,不作成份,但不能省略。有时 强调的部分比较特殊,如主语从句、状语从句、名词、不定式短语、V-ing 的复合结构等。 如:It was in the library that I saw her yesterday. 我昨天正是在图书馆见到她的。 考点二:特殊句式中的强调句型 (1)如果强调的是特殊疑问句中的疑问词,表示“到底”、“究竟”等语气时,就用如下 结构: (2)“特殊疑问词 + is / was + it + that + 该句的其余部分”。 如: How is it that you usually go to work? 你通常是怎样去上班的? (3)在强调“not... until”结构中由 until 所引导的短语(或从句)作时间状语时,要用固 定的强调句型:“It + is / was + not until... + that + 该句的其余部分”,that 所引导的从句中的 谓语动词用肯定式。 如: His father didn't come back from work until 12 o'clock. = It was not until 12 o'clock that his father came home form work. 直到 12 点他的爸爸才下班回家。 考点三:强调句型与时间状语从句、定语从句的判断。 B. it was what C. what it was that D. what was that C. were D. would be

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

强调句型要注意和 it 代表时间、距离、温度、自然现象、具体事物或人物等时所构 成的各种句型的区别。试比较: It was on March 1 that I had my hair cut. (强调句) It was March 1 when I had my hair cut. (后面是定语从句) 判断是否是强调句,可采用“还原法”。如果还原为一般句式后,句子各种成份完整, 则是强调句。否则不是。如第一句可还原成:I had my hair cut on March 1. 考点四:偶尔考查谓语动词的强调句式。 英语中常用助动词 do、does 或 did 强调谓语,一般用在肯定句和否定句中。如: He did go to the airport yesterday, but he did not find you. 他昨天确实去了机场, 但他 真地没有找到你 34. Mr. Smith let off upon me the speech he_______ to make all along. A. had died B. died C. was dying D. had been dying

【答案】D 【命题立意】考查时态的用法。 【解析】 句意: 史密斯先生向我不断练习一个他一直就渴望做的演讲。 本句正常语序是: Mr. Smith let off the speech…upon me。Let off 本意是:开枪,这里引申为“不断练习”,upon 表示说话的对像。看四个选项,可以断定这是考查时态。考查时态,一看时态标志词,二看 动作的先后顺序。 时态标志词 all along, 这是进行时的标志, 一般还有 the whole day/night, all the ime 等;let off 动作发生在过去。先后顺序:先准备演讲 die to make the speech,然后是 let off 的过去的动作,所以 die to 这个动作是发生在过去的过去,应用过去完成进行时。be dying to do sth 非常渴望做某事。故判断选 D。 35. —Do you know the newly appointed CEO? --__________. A. I’ll check it B. Only that there is one

C. More often than not D. It will come to me 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查交际英语的用法。 【解析】句意:---你认识新任 CEO 吗?---我只知道有这么个人。B 项是省略句,原句 是:I only (know) that there is one. A 项意为―我要核查一下。C 项意为--常常。D 项意思要

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

结合不同语境来确定,可翻译为:我会得到它。故判断选 B。 第二节 完形填空(共 20 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 20 分) 请认真阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项, 并 在答题纸上将该项涂黑。 Why do young adult children become independent so much later than they did in 1970, when the average age of independent living was 21? Why have reduced class sizes and increased per-pupil expenditures (花销)not 36 higher academic achievement levels? Why is the mental health of today’s kids so poor when 37 with that of children in the 1960s and before? Why do today’s 38 become defensive when told by teachers that their children have misbehaved in school? The answer in two words: parental 39 . Those two words best summarize the 40 between “old” child raising and new, post-1960s parenting. Then, the overall philosophy was that parents were not to be 41 involved with their kids. They were available 42 crisis, but they stood a (an) 43 distance from their kids and allowed them to experience the benefits of the trial-and-error process. It was the child’s 44 , back then, to keep his or her parents from getting involved. That was 45 children learned to be responsible and determined. Today’s parents help their kids with almost everything. These are parents who are 46 when it comes to an understanding of their purpose in their kids’ lives. Their involvement leads them to personalize everything that happens to their kids; 47, the defensiveness. But given that schools and mental health professionals have been pushing parent involvement for nearly four decades, the confusion and defensiveness are 48 . University researchers analyzed three decades of data relating to parent participation in children’s academics. Their conclusions 49 what I’ve been saying since the 1980s: parental help with homework 50 a child’s academic achievement and is not reflected on standardized tests. Parents who manage a child’s social life interfere with the 51 of good social skills. Parents who manage a child’s after-school activities grow kids who don’t know how to 52 their own free time. Parents who get involved in their kids, 53 with peers grow kids who don’t know how to avoid much less trouble. These kids have anxieties and fears of all sorts and don’t want to leave their 54 . And their parents, when the time comes, don’t know how to 55 being parents. You can imagine what will

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

become of their future. 【文章解读】 本文是一篇关于家庭教育的文章。 作者主要论证了抚养孩子不应该再是自己父 母的事,隔代培养不利于孩子的成长。 36. A. counted on 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查动词短语的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词短语基本含义的辨析。count on 依赖;result in 导致,造成;touch on 谈及,涉及;take in 吸收。根据句意判断,“为什么缩减的班级规模和增加的每个学生个人 消费没有导致更高的学业成功水平”。故选 B。 37. A. associated 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。associated 联系;link 联系;compare 比较;match 相配。和 20 世纪 0 年代或以前相比,孩子的心灵那么脆弱。be compared with 和……相比。 故选 C。 38. A. parents 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。Parents 父母亲;adolescents 成年人;psychologists 心理学家;youths 年轻人。根据空后的 defensive 有保护意识的,应是父母亲。故选 A。 39. A. assistance 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。assistance 帮助;protection 保护;involvement 卷 入;preference 偏爱。与下文的 involved 对应。故选 C。 40. A. differences 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。differences 不同;similarities 相似性;choices 选择; B. similarities C. choices D. relations B. protection C. involvement D. preference B. adolescents C. psychologists D. youths B. linked C. compared D. matched B. resulted in C. touched on D. taken in

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

relations 关系。“这两个单词最好地总结了古老的孩子抚养和新的,60 后的父母抚养之间的 不同。”故选 A。 41. A. slightly 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查副词的用法。 【解析】本空考查副词基本含义的辨析。slightly 轻轻地;passively 被动地;highly 高度地; fairly 相当,很。Be highly involved with 高度参与。故选 C。 42. A. in case of 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查介词短语的用法。 【解析】本空考查介词短语基本含义的辨析。in case of 避免,万一;in spite of 尽管;in view of 鉴于;in fear of 害怕。根据句意:他们随叫随到,以免出现危急时刻。故选 A。 43. A. equal 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查形容词的用法。 【解析】本空考查形容词基本含义的辨析。equal 平等的;safe 安全的;long 长的;short 短 的。a safe distance 安全的距离。故选 B。 44. A. fault 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。fault 瑕疵,错误;turn 次序;job 工作;attitude 态度。“让父母们别卷进来,是孩子的工作(职责)”。故选 C。 45. A. when 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查表语从句的用法。 【解析】本空考查表语从句的用法。空后的表语从句中缺少方式状语,故选 B。 46. A. confused 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查形容词的用法。 B. disappointed C. amazed D. satisfied B. how C. why D. what B. turn C. job D. attitude B. safe C. long D. short B. in spite of C. in view of D. in fear of B. passively C. highly D. fairly

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

【解析】本空考查形容词基本含义的辨析。confused 混淆不清的;disappointed 感到失望的; amazed 感到惊奇的;satisfied 感到满足的。“这些就是那些当谈及他们在孩子生活中的目的 时迷惑不解的父母们。”故选 A。 47. A. however 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查副词的用法。 【解析】本空考查副词基本含义的辨析。however 尽管如此;still 还;yet 还;thus 这样,也 就是说。空后的 defensiveness 就是解释前文的 personalize everything that happens to their kids。故选 D。 48. A. unreasonable 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查形容词的用法。 【解析】本空考查形容词基本含义的辨析。unreasonable 不合情合理的;changeable 可改变 的;understandable 可理解的;avoidable 可避免的。与该句的状语部分 given...相对应,应是 “可理解的。”故选 C。 49. A. confirmed 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。confirm 确认;convince 使……相信;realize 实现, 意识到;reflect 反映。此处作者用这个大学的研究分析来支持自己的观点,故选 A。 50. A. decides 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。decide 决定;lower 降低;help 帮助;stimulate 积 累。 根据前文作者反对父母对孩子照顾过多, 父母般的对孩子照顾降低了孩子学业上的成就。 故选 B。 51. A. appearance 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 B. performance C. establishment D. development B. lowers C. helps D. stimulates B. convinced C. realized D. reflected B. changeable C. understandable D. avoidable B. still C. yet D. thus

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。 appearance 出现,表情; performance 表演; establishment 建立;development 发展。the development of good social skills 良好社交技能的 发展。故选 D。 52. A. value 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。value 骨架,尊重;devote 投入;fill 充满;save 挽 救。 根据句意: 管理孩子课外生活的父母养大不知道如何充实自己自由时间的孩子。 故选 C。 53. A. communication 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。communication 交流;conflicts 冲突;cooperation 合作;competitions 比赛,竞争。此处指孩子和父母之间在抚养孩子方面观点的冲突故选 B。 54. A. home 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】 本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。 Home 家; school 学业, 学校; career 职业; profession 专职。有焦虑和各种各样的恐惧的孩子不想离开家,因为他们害怕遇到挫折。故选 A。 55. A. start 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。start 开始;ignore 忽视;consider 考虑;stop 停止。 父母们也不知道如何停止做父母,做回自己。故选 D。 第三部分 阅读理解(共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 请认真阅读下列短文,从短文后各题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项, 并 在答题纸上将该项涂黑。 A Metropolitan North Georgia Water Planning District 2015 High School Video Contest B. ignore C. consider D. stop B. school C. career D. profession B. conflicts C. cooperation D. competitions B. devote C. fill D. save

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

Here’s the Scoop on Pet Waste! Submission Deadline March 27, 2015. Eligibility Ninth, tenth, eleventh and twelfth grade students that attend schools located in Bartow, Cherokee, Clayton, Cobb, Coweta, DeKalb, Douglas, Judging Submissions will be judged based on the following criteria: ? incorporation of the “Here’s the Scoop on Pet Waste’’ message. Use the "Here's the Scoop on Pet Waste’’ messaging fact sheet for background information on the issue. ? Composition (length, technical construction, audio quality). ? Entertainment value. ? Accuracy of information. ? Creativity. Prizes ? 1st Place $1500 ? 2nd Place $1000 ?3rd Place $500 50% of the prize money will go to the individual or team who submits the video and 50% to the high

Fayette, Fulton, Forsyth, Gwinnett, Hall, Henry, Paulding and Rockdale counties are invited to participate in the video contest. Entries can be a team or individual effort. Guidelines ? Each video must be uploaded to YouTube. The video’s YouTube link must be included in the entry/release form. ? Team members must be from the same school. ? The video must be between 30-60 seconds in length. ? No professional assistance or use of copyright material is allowed, including background music. ? Each student participating in the contest or appearing in the video must fill out a form. For teams, submit an entry/release form for each team member.

school they attend. Winners will be notified directly.

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

? One video per team or individual. ? All entry/release forms must be postmarked or received by Friday, March 27, 2015. Email: kvaIlianos@atlantaregional.com OR Mail: 2015 Water Video Contest Metro Water District 40 Courtland Street, NE Atlanta, GA 30303 Page 1 of 3 www.northgeorgiawater.org

【文章解读】这是一个关于一个视频比赛的宣传册。主要介绍了名为 Here’s the Scoop on Pet Waste!的视频比赛的参赛要求以及联系方式。 56. What does the underlined word “Eligibility” probably mean? A. Age. 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查词义猜测题。 B. Qualification. C. Location. D. Grade.

【解析】根据文章第一段的 Ninth, tenth, eleventh and twelfth grade students that attend schools located in 可知这一段主要讲的是这个比赛的参赛资格。故选 B。

57. When entering the contest, ________. A. one must ask his or her teacher to sign the entry form B. winners can earn at least $750 as a prize C. one can invite friends from other schools to act in the video D. participants had better add some humor and fun to the video

【答案】D

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。

【解析】根据文章右边一栏的 Entertainment value 可知参赛者最好加入一些娱乐性的元素。 A、B、C 均与文意不符。故选 D。

B The other morning on the subway I sat next to an attractive young blonde woman who was reading something on her iPad. She was very well-dressed, carrying a Prada bag with tastefully applied make-up indeed, she had an unmistakable air of wealth, material success and even authority. I suspected she worked as a highly-paid Wall Street lawyer or stockbroker or something of that sort. So, I was curious to see what she was so focused on. The Wall Street Journal perhaps? The Economist? Quite the contrary; rather, she was concentrating on a romance novel. Then I realized that I have known many women who love romance novels—smart, attractive, successful, “liberated,” modem females who nonetheless find some kind of deep satisfaction and thrill from those hyper-romantic, artificial and extremely unrealistic tales of handsome, manly heroes falling in love with virginal women, enduring a series of adventures, then no doubt having a happy ending. These romance stories are to literature what hot dogs are to fine food. Yet, the genre(体裁) remains enormously popular. Consider some of these surprising statistics from the good folks at the Romance Writers of America (RWA): *More than 9,000 romance titles were released last year, with sales of about $1.44 billion (more than triple the revenues generated by classic literary fiction). *More than 90 percent of the market are women (okay, that’s not at all surprising). * Readers are typically women between the ages 30 and 54 who are themselves involved in a romantic relationship (betraying the stereotype that only lonely women long for these tales of love and adventure). *Almost 40 percent of romance book consumers have an annual income of between $50,000 and $99,900 (placing them firmly in the middle class). I had thought that romance novels accounted for a very small share of the literary market, so I was quite surprised that this part has such enormous popularity. But I must wonder why so many

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

women—forty years after the women’s liberation movement continue to indulge in the fanciful tales? I’m not sure if it represents a kind of “rejection” of the women’s liberation movement, but clearly something is missing in the lives of contemporary ladies. A romance author named Donna Hatch who focuses on the Regency period (early 19th century Britain) explained the appeal of such books this way: “Regency men were civilized and treated women with courtesy. When a lady entered the room, gentlemen stood, doffed their hats, offered an arm, bowed, and a hundred other little things I wish men still did today. But they were also very athletic; they hunted, raced, boxed, rode horses. They were manly. Strong. Noble. Honorable. And that is why I love them!” Mrs. Hatch may have expressed the secret desires and attitudes of untold millions of her peers---that is, in the early 21st century, have women grown tired of the burdens and expectations that the “freedoms” they have gained give them? Is this a rejection of modem feminism? Do women long for days of old when men were masculine gentlemen and women were feminine and protected as precious treasures and regarded as possessions? Perhaps most women (even the ones who get lost in romance novels) do not want to go all the way back but it is obvious, ▲ .

【文章解读】本文是一篇议论文。从一个小故事讲起,进而论述了浪漫小说在当下的火热程 度。然后又涉及到了女权主义与当代女性内心的某种矛盾。 58. What is the function of the opening paragraph? A. To summarize the whole passage. B. To prove the author’s argument. C. To lead in the main topic of the passage. D. To raise problems that will be solved later. 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查推理判断题。 【解析】 根据第一段作者讲了一个小故事, 说自己在地铁上看到一个打扮很好很成功的女子。 觉得她应该在看《经济学人》或者《华尔街日报》 ,结果她却在看爱情小说。所以这一段的 作用是个引子,引出这篇文章的主题。故选 C。 59. What does the underlined sentence in the third paragraph imply?

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

A. Romance novels are satisfying and thrilling. B. Romance novels are not of much “nutrition”. C. Romance novels are as popular as hot dogs. D. Romance novels are an essential part of contemporary life. 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查推理判断题。 【解析】A is to B what C is to D.意为“A 对于 B 来说就像是 C 对于 D 来说一样”。放在这里就 是浪漫小说对于文学就像是热狗比之精美的食物一样。故选 B。 60. In the author’s opinion, what is missing in the lives of contemporary women? A. Authority. 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查推理判断题。 【解析】用排除法,A、B 在文中均未涉及。C 自由很显然当代女性都具有。所以当代女性 缺失的是关爱。根据后面引用的 When a lady entered the room, gentlemen stood, doffed their hats, offered an arm, bowed, and a hundred other little things I wish men still did today 可知 D 正 确。 61. Which sentence can be put in the blank in the last paragraph? A. they prefer tales of innocent romance to classics B. they are unhappy with how the world has turned out C. true love described in romance novels does exist in reality D. romance novels provide them with an access to society 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查推理判断题。 【解析】根据空前面的 but it is obvious 可知这里应该填的是一个显然的事实。A、C、D 都太 武断了。只有 B 最合适。故选 B。 C For centuries, medical pioneers have refined a variety of methods and medicines to treat sickness, injury, and disability, enabling people to live longer and healthier lives. “A salamander (a small lizard-like animal) can grow back its leg. Why can't a human do the B. Dignity. C. Liberty. D. Care.

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

same?” asked Peruvian-born surgeon Dr. Anthony Atala in a recent interview. The question, a reference to work aiming to grow new limbs for wounded soldiers, captures the inventive spirit of regenerative medicine. This innovative field seeks to provide patients with replacement body parts. These parts are not made of steel; they are the real things --- living cells, tissue, and even organs. Regenerative medicine is still mostly experimental, with clinical applications limited to procedures such as growing sheets of skin on burns and wounds. One of its most significant advances took place in 1999,when a research group at North Carolina’s Wake Forest Institute for Regenerative Medicine conducted a successful organ replacement with a laboratory-grown bladder. Since then, the team, led by Dr. Atala, has continued to generate a variety of other tissues and organs 一 from kidneys to ears. The field of regenerative medicine builds on work conducted in the early twentieth century with the first successful transplants of donated human soft tissue and bone. However, donor organs are not always the best option. First of all, they are in short supply, and many people die while waiting for an available organ; in the United States alone, more than 100,000 people are waiting for organ transplants. Secondly, a patient’s body may ultimately reject the transplanted donor organ. An advantage of regenerative medicine is that the tissues are grown from a patient’s own cells and will not be rejected by the body’s immune system. Today, several labs are working to create bioartificial body parts. Scientists at Columbia and Yale Universities have grown a jawbone and a lung. At the University of Minnesota, Doris Taylor has created a beating bioartificial rat heart. Dr. Atala’s medical team has reported long-term success with bioengineered bladders implanted into young patients with spina bifida (a birth defect that involves the incomplete development of the spinal cord). And at the University of Michigan, H. David Humes has created an artificial kidney. So far, the kidney procedure has only been used successfully with sheep, but there is hope that one day similar kidney will be implantable in a human patient. The continuing research of scientists such as these may eventually make donor organs unnecessary and, as a result, significantly increase individuals’ chances of survival.

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

【文章解读】本文是一篇说明文。主要介绍了器官再生的这种治疗方法。 62. In the latest field of regenerative medicine, what are replacement parts made of? A. Donated cells, tissues and organs. B. Rejected cells, tissues and organs. C. Cells, tissues and organs of one’s own. D. Cells, tissues and organs made of steel. 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据文章第三段的 These parts are not made of steel; they are the real things --- living cells, tissue, and even organs 可知 C 正确。 63. What have scientists experimented successfully on for a bioartificial kidney? A. Patients. B. Rats. C. Sheep. D. Soldiers. 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据文章最后一段的 So far, the kidney procedure has only been used successfully with sheep 可知 C 正确。 64. Why is regenerative medicine considered innovative? A. It will provide patients with replacement soft tissues. B. It will strengthen the human body’s immune system. C. It will shorten the time patients waiting for a donated organ. D. It will make patients live longer with bioartificial organs. 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】 根据文章第二段的 a reference to work aiming to grow new limbs for wounded soldiers, captures the inventive spirit of regenerative medicine 可知这种再生药物的创新性就在于 bioartificial 的器官。故选 D。 65. What is the writer’s attitude towards regenerative medicine? A. Positive. 【答案】A B. Negative. C. Doubtful. D. Reserved.

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

【命题立意】考查推理判断题。 【解析】 根据文章最后一段的 The continuing research of scientists such as these may eventually make donor organs unnecessary and, as a result, significantly increase individuals’ chances of survival 可知作者对这种治疗方法怀有很大的希望。故选 A。 D An old man in a faded yellow shirt sat in a windowless room on a raised concrete form. The only source of heat came from somewhere beneath the plastic mattress and the rough blanket the blank-faced police woman had handed him after taking his thumb prints. He heard voices and metallic clang as the cell door swung open. At the front desk a tired looking policeman handed the old man back his belongings, his worn-out cap and the Seiko watch that had stopped working the day his beloved Evelyn left. The policeman dramatically held the blue plastic bag at an arm’s length to the old man who took it and made sure its contents were undamaged: the goat meat, palm oil, leaves and spices. He ignored the confused expression on the officer’s face and signed the document declaring he had been returned the possessions they had taken off him the night before. No one spoke to him as he walked slowly towards the exit. “Mr. Easy-nwa?” He stopped and prayed to the God who now took care of Evelyn to please take him far away from this unhappy place of expressionless faces, clipped accents and people who did not even attempt to pronounce his name right. “Ezenwa,” He said and looked at a woman with tangerine lips, her name tag said Jessica Harlow, Social Services. “A bit far from home,she said as she drove fast and with confidence the way Evelyn used to. He wondered if she meant the 50 miles from Liverpool or the 50,000 miles from Enugu,a city in Nigeria. He did not bother replying as this woman had plenty to say about the weather, bad drivers, her daughter’s school play... At last she drew up outside the block of flats where he lived. “Got here in the end”,said she seriously, “Really Mr. Easy-nwa, if you keep getting lost, we will have to consider moving you into a home”. “No need, I was not lost,he answered. He carefully rolled up the sleeves of the oversize bomber jacket he wore and turned on the tap to wash his hands, relieved the pipes were not frozen. In a

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

clean pan he placed the chopped pieces of goat meat. The herbs and spices that had taken him three months to track down, the uziza seeds had taken him into the heart of Granby Market in Liverpool, his uchanwu leaves down a shady back alley in Manchester, and yesterday, among other food items, the finest goat meat from a Sierra Leonean Butcher in Birmingham. That had taken some time, so much he missed the last train and when the police found him shivering outside the locked up station, so cold he couldn’t answer loudly enough the pink-faced big copper who yelled in his face, “What’s your name sir?” spraying his face with spittle ( 吐沫)as he did so, leaving them with no choice but to search an exhausted, frozen old black man and finding him in possession of mysterious condiments (调味品)including a bag of dried bitter-leaf which could of course be mistaken for anything that resulted in him getting read his rights and charged with ...possession??? He lifted the lid of the bubbling soup, the room was filled with the rich and spicy scent of his culinary (烹饪的)effort. He served two bowls, taking the chipped one and placing the other opposite where Evelyn would have sat. He would tell her about his adventure, it was their anniversary and this was the perfect pepper soup to celebrate. Ken Onyia, UK (Nigeria) Commonwealth Sport Short Story Prize 【文章解读】本文是一篇小故事,主要反映了英国的种族歧视问题。一个尼日利亚的老人为 了在结婚纪念日给自己的妻子做一顿传统的尼日利亚羊肉汤却被当做贩卖毒品的抓了起来。 66. Why was Mr. Ezenwa taken to the prison for a night? A. He was too weak to move. B. He couldn’t find his way back home. C. He then had nowhere else to go. D. He was suspected of possessing drugs. 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据文章倒数第二段的 finding him in possession of mysterious condiments (调味品) including a bag of dried bitter-leaf which could of course be mistaken for anything that resulted in him getting read his rights and charged with ...possession 可知 D 正确。 67. When Mr. Ezenwa was to leave the prison, ?

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

A. his thumb print was taken immediately B. the policeman was confused about what he had C. a social worker was assigned to drive him back home D. the policeman was so kind as not to damage his belongings 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】 根据文章第四段的 her name tag said Jessica Harlow, Social Services 可知 Jessica Harlow 被指派送他回家。故选 C。 68. What did Mr. Ezenwa do for his wedding anniversary? A. He collected all sorts of valuables as presents. B. He cooked native food as a surprise for his wife. C. He prepared a special Nigerian pepper soup carefully. D. He travelled a lot, attempting to get his wife back. 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据文章最后一段的 He would tell her about his adventure, it was their anniversary and this was the perfect pepper soup to celebrate 可知 C 正确。 69. What words can be used to describe Mr. Ezenwa? A. Hopeless and pessimistic. C. Affectionate and persistent. 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查推理判断题。 【解析】根据 Ezenwa 一直以来为妻子做汤的坚持可知他是一个很坚韧的人,同时又能体会 到他对妻子的爱。故选 C。 70. What theme does the author want to express through the story? A. Racial prejudice. C. Struggle for freedom. 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查推理判断题。 B. Hard life of the elderly. D. Preservation of tradition. B. Mysterious and troublesome. D. Energetic and sympathetic.

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

【解析】本文主要体现了英国的种族歧视问题,Ezenwa 这个尼日利亚老人为妻子做汤却被 当做贩卖毒品的被抓起来。故选 A。 第四部分 任务型阅读(共 10 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 10 分) 请认真阅读下列短文, 并根据所读内容在文章后表格中的空格里填入一个最恰当的单词。注 意:请将答案写在答题纸上相应题号的横线上。每个空格只填一个单词。

Escape from FoMO Here’s a test you might enjoy: rate these situations on a number scale, ranging from 1 for mild discomfort to 7 for unbearable distress. Situation 1: you’re visiting New York City and realize there’s no way you’ll be able to get to all the exhibits, see all the recommended plays or take in even part of the “musts”. How do you feel now? Something like 5? Situation 2: you’re at dinner with friends, and you’ve all agreed to make it a strictly phone-free evening. But your smartphone won’t stop keeping Twitter and text alerts. Something is obviously up in your social network, but you can’t check. Even 7 wouldn’t match the stress you’re feeling now. Welcome to FoMO (Fear of Missing Out), the latest mental disorder caused by social media connections sharing updates that leaves individuals feeling that they are missing out on something more exciting, important, or interesting going on somewhere else. It is an outcome of technological advancement and booming social information. According to a recent study, 56 per cent of those who use social networks suffer this. It is not uncommon that at night when you’ve sworn again to put the phone aside or turn off the computer, you cast one last glance at the screen on your way to bed in case you miss some titbit (趣闻)supplied by mere acquaintances or even strangers’ requesting your “friendship”. We all know the studies showing that end-of-life regrets centre on what we didn’t do, rather than on what we did. If so, constantly watching others doing things that we are not is rich ground for a future of looking back in sorrow. Attractive online images—so charming from afar—make FoMO more destructive. Technology has become the major construct through which we define intimacy (亲密).You may look on in wonder as someone taps out an endless text message instead of

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

actually talking to the person they’re with. Being connected to everyone, all the time, is a new human experience; we’re just not equipped to cope with it yet. Researchers say our dependence on technology can be reduced if we manage to separate ourselves, even for short periods of time, from our gadgets. However, the problem can only be settled when we grasp that our brains and our humanity—not our technologies—enable this addiction. We cannot seek solutions without honestly asking ourselves why we are so afraid of missing out. Researchers find FoMO occurs mostly in people with unfulfilled psychological needs in fields such as love, respect and security. FoMO levels are highest in young people, in particular young men. What, then, can we do about something so damaging to our quality of life? The best way to cope with FoMO is to recognize that, at our fast-paced life, we are sometimes bound to miss out. Instead of trying to maximize our benefits, we seek a merely “good enough” result. If you still doubt that“good enough” is the best cure for FoMO, the words of the American essayist and poet Ralph Waldo Emerson might strike the right chord,“For everything you have missed, you have gained something else, and for everything you gain, you lose something else.” Escape from FoMO

Main Points Concept of FoMO Examples of FoMO

Details FoMO, constantly (71) ▲our peace of mind, refers to the unease of feeling that we are not part of social connection.

?
extremely depressed when

When having dinner with friends, we feel

(72) ▲ to check our social network. (74) ▲ behind FoMO

? ?

Technology develops and social Determined as we are to put aside information phones, we

explodes. can’t shift our (73) ▲ from them until we go to bed. Images of online friends (75) ▲ more to us,

Bad effects of FoMO

compared to our real world friends. ? We are constantly (77) ▲for things that we

? didn’t do.
social network.

Some of us attempt to feel(76) ▲A fulfilled on Communicating with friends in the virtual world

?

gives(78) ▲ to the decline of important relationships with friends and family.

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

Suggestions on avoiding ? FoMo

Get (79) ▲ from the modern technology. Recognize that missing out is part of our life. Accept that (80) ▲ can sometimes be “a blessing

? ?

in disguise”. 【文章解读】 本文是说明文。 主要介绍了科技日益发达的今天人们却有害怕失去东西的恐惧 感。主要说明了产生这种恐惧感的原因和不良影响和避免这种恐惧感的建议。 71.【答案】disturbing 【命题立意】考查信息转换题。 【解析】 根据第一段的关键句 ranging from 1 for mild discomfort to 7 for unbearable distress 中 的 discomfort 和 unbearable distress 判断填 disturbing。 72.【答案】forbidden 【命题立意】考查信息转换题。 【解析】根据文章第三段 Something is obviously up in your social network, but you can’t check 中的 can’t check 判断填 forbidden。 73【答案】attention/focus/concentration 【命题立意】考查信息转换题。 【解析】 根据文章第五段的 It is not uncommon that at night when you’ve sworn again to put the phone aside or turn off the computer, you cast one last glance at the screen on your way to bed in case you miss some titbit (趣闻)supplied by mere acquaintances or even strangers’ requesting your “friendship” 中 in case you miss 也 就 是 你 不 能 转 移 注 意 力 , 判 断 填 attention/focus/concentration。 74.【答案】Reasons/Triggers/Causes 【命题立意】考查概括总结题。 【解析】根据文章中第四段 According to a recent study, 56 per cent of those who use social networks suffer this 和表格对应右边的内容判断填 Reasons/Triggers/Causes。 75.【答案】appeal 【命题立意】考查信息转换题。 【解析】根据文章第五段 Attractive online images—so charming from afar—make FoMO more destructive.判断填 appeal。 76. 【答案】psychologically

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

【命题立意】考查信息提取题。 【解析】根据文章 Welcome to FoMO 部分判断那些都是心理上的感觉,和倒数第二段的 Researchers find FoMO occurs mostly in people with unfulfilled psychological needs in fields 中的 psychological。故判断填 psychologically。 77.【答案】regretful/sorry 【命题立意】考查信息提取题。 【解析】 根据文章第六段中的 We all know the studies showing that end-of-life regrets centre on what we didn’t do 中的 regret 判断填 regretful/sorry。 78.【答案】rise 【命题立意】考查信息转换题。 【解析】根据文章 You may look on in wonder as someone taps out an endless text message instead of actually talking to the person they’re with 可知虚拟朋友的增多导致现实朋友的联系 渐少,故填 rise。 79.【答案】separated/away/disconnected 【命题立意】考查信息提取题。 【解析】 根据文章倒数第二段的 Researchers say our dependence on technology can be reduced if we manage to separate ourselves 可知填 separated/away/disconnected。 80.【答案】losses/loss 【命题立意】考查信息提取题。 【解析】根据文章倒数第二段 We cannot seek solutions without honestly asking ourselves why we are so afraid of missing out 判断填 losses/loss。 第五部分 书面表达(满分 25 分) 81.下面这幅图展现了我国大学热门专业的变迁。请根据你对这幅图的理解用英语写一篇短 文。 Popular University Majors in China Maths Physics Chemistry International Finance International Trade Computer science Civil Engineering Automation Engineering Telecommunications Engineering

In the early 1980s

In the 1990s

Around 2000

In 2014

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

你的短文应包含以下内容: 1.简要描述上图中热门专业的变迁(30 词左右); 2.分析变迁的原因(1-2 个); 3.介绍你未来的专业选择并说明原因(1-2 个)。 注意: 1.可参照图片中文字及下面文章开头所给提示作必要发挥。 2.词数 150 左右。开头部分已写好,不计入词数。 3.作文中不得提及考生所在学校和本人姓名。 Over the past 30 years, China has witnessed great changes in popular university majors._____________________

【范文】 One possible version Over the past 30 years, China has witnessed great changes in popular university majors. Maths, Physics and Chemistry, popular majors in the late 1980s, were replaced by subjects concerning finance and trade ten years later. Around 2000, computer science sprang up. Now engineering subjects are in great demand.(34words) The popularity of majors clearly reflects what our society needs most at different times. Economic focus determines the industry structure and in turn, influences a students choice of majors On top of that, students choice of majors represents their preference with regard to well-paid jobs in society, which in part explains why occupations related to technological innovation enjoy huge popularity recently. Personally, Automation Engineering is my favorite .The gradual replacement of manual work will become an inevitable trend. Thus, researchers and scholars in this field will be badly needed .In addition, to be an engineer was my interest from childhood. After years of study, my enthusiasm for it has never ended and it has now become my dream career.(154 words) 【思路点拨】 本文是应用文,要求学生就大学专业的变化谈自己未来专业法,故应用一般
橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)

现在时和一般过去时和第一、三人称。 文章的时态、语态使用得当,足见作者语言功底。文中使用了 what 引导的宾语从句, which 引导的非限制性定语从句,to be 不定式结构作主语;高级短语 with regard to,in great demand,related to 等;还有 personally,in addition 等的灵活运用等充分彰显作者的英语水 平。

橡皮网 - 正确地成长(www.xiangpi.com)


推荐相关:

江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题 Word版含解析

江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题 Word版含解析_英语_高中教育_教育专区。南京市盐城市 2015 届高三年级第二次模拟考试 英语试题 本试卷分...


江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题

江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。南京市盐城市 2015 届高三年级第二次模拟考试 英语 2015.03 本试卷分选择题和...


江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次调研考试(二模)英语试题-单选解析

江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次调研考试(二模)英语试题-单选解析_英语_高中教育_教育专区。江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次调研考试(二模)英语试题-...


江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题

江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题_高三英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。南京市盐城市 2015 届高三年级第二次模拟考试 英语 2015.03 本试卷...


江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题

江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题_高三英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语试题南京...


江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三年级第二次模拟考试英语试题

江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三年级第二次模拟考试英语试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。南京市盐城市 2015 届高三年级第二次模拟考试 英语试题本试卷分选择题和非...


江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试 英语 含答案

江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试 英语 含答案_英语_高中教育_教育专区。南京市盐城市 2015 届高三年级第二次模拟考试(英语)第一节 单项填空(共...


南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语

南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试英语南京市盐城市 2015 届高三年级第二次模拟考试...


江苏省南京市、盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试 化学

江苏省南京市盐城市2015届高三第二次模拟考试 化学_高三理化生_理化生_高中教育_教育专区。江苏省南京市盐城市 2015 届高三第二次模拟考试 化学试题 本试卷分...

网站首页 | 网站地图
All rights reserved Powered by 简单学习网 www.tceic.com
copyright ©right 2010-2021。
文档资料库内容来自网络,如有侵犯请联系客服。zhit325@126.com